Aliette Opheim

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1985-07-21

Place of Birth
Täby, Stockholms län, Sweden

Also Known As
Aliette Chrissi Opheim

Tags : 
Aliette Opheim, Aliette Opheim Photos

Aliette Opheim

2005
Sandor /slash/ Ida
4.0
2018
Alone in Space
5.3
2010
Camilla Läckberg 04 - Olycksfågeln
8.0
2014
The Fat and the Angry
6.0
2015
White People
3.9
2015
Johan Falk: Slutet
8.2
2015
Johan Falk: Blodsdiamanter
6.7
2017
Vilken jävla cirkus
0.0
2014
Tillbaka till Bromma
5.2
2015
Johan Falk: Tyst diplomati
6.5